Słuchacze VI edycji (2020)

  1. Magdalena Andrzejewska, SP Żmigród
  2. Joanna Bednarska, SP Miedzyborów
  3. Małgorzata Bielawska, NSP Skierniewice
  4. Katarzyna Boruszak, SP Kleszczewo
  5. Joanna Boufał, ZSO 5 Zabrze
  6. Anna Chlopik, Zespół Szkół Plastycznych Rzeszów
  7. Agnieszka Chmielecka, SP Miedzyborów
  8. Katarzyna Chorodeńska, SP 122 Wrocław
  9. Jolanta Cymerman, SP Miedzyborów
  10. Anna Domzała, I SSP Gdynia
  11. Barbara Drzazga-Kolbe, LI Koszalin
  12. Joanna Duroł, SP Czarny Bór
  13. Wioletta Formella, SP 1 Siechnice
  14. Aneta Gajkowska, ZSS Kolobrzeg
  15. Szymon Głogowski, SP Żórawina
  16. Stanisław Iwanowski, IV LO Zielona Góra
  17. Justyna Jaworska-Halbtuch, SP 1 Siechnice
  18. Katarzyna Korczak, SP Długołęka
  19. Marzena Kosmala-Kujawa, SP 1 Siechnice
  20. Anna Kowalczyk, SP Żmigród
  21. Anna Krasowska, NSP Kozy
  22. Ewa Krupska, SP 1 Siechnice
  23. Monika Kurzynoga, SP Długołęka
  24. Ludmiła Langier, SP 25 Częstochowa
  25. Joanna Lenczewska, SP 1 Siechnice
  26. Magdalena Lose, SP 32 Wrocław
  27. Bożena Mazur-Kasprzyszak, LO 1 Głogów
  28. Anna Moczulska, SP 1 Siechnice
  29. Anna Mumot, LO Świnoujście
  30. Magdalena Nowakowska, SP Grzegorzowice
  31. Magdalena Osmolik, Zespół Szkół Plastycznych Zakopane
  32. Izabela Palczewska, PPP nr 1 Szczecin
  33. Magdalena Pawłowska, SP 50 Wrocław
  34. Edyta Pierz, SP Mirków
  35. Dagmara Pietrasz, SP 1 Siechnice
  36. Marta Reimann, SP 1 Gryfów Śląski
  37. Ewa Różok, SP Miedzyborów
  38. Agnieszka Ryszka, ZSS Kłodzko
  39. Daria Siemiatowska, ZS nr 2 Kraków
  40. Marzena Socha, SP Kleszczewo
  41. Renata Stańczak, SP 84 Wrocław
  42. Lidia Turczynowska, SP 2 Siechnice
  43. Jacek Wilczak, SP 234 Warszawa
  44. Alicja Wirtel, III LO Łomża
  45. Lilianna Wiska, SP 6 Jelenia Góra
  46. Danuta Wróbel, Poradnia PP Ząbkowice Śl.
  47. Beata Wróbel-Gębala, II LO Świdnica
  48. Małgorzata Wyspiańska, XXXIV LO Warszawa
  49. Ewa Zaniewicz-Kowalczuk, SP 298 Warszawa
  50. Joanna Zazulczak, SP Żmigród
  51. Małgorzata Zienkiewicz, SP Trampoline Warszawa
  52. Edyta Zielińska, Poradnia PP Bełchatów
  53. Joanna Zochniak, SOSW Bełchatów
  54. Maciej Zygmunt, SLO Amigo Wrocław
  55. Dorota Żółtańska, SP 15 Wrocław