Słuchacze kursu

szkoły podstawowe

l.p. imię i nazwisko afiliacja grupa
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.
26.
27.
28.
29.
30.
31.
32.
33.
34.
35.
36.
37.
38.
39.
40.
41.
42.
43.
44.
45.
Joanna Barczewska
Magdalena Bazan
Monika Chosińska
Justyna Dobek-Golonka
Alicja Dobrzańska
Mariola Dutkowska
Wioleta Dyjur
Anna Godzwon
Sebastian Grajaszek
Renata Gr-Antkowiak
Anna Jakubiec
Anna Janeczek
Bogusława Jaros
Katarzyna Kopeć
Ilona Krawczyńska
Melania Kubik
Joanna Kwiatek
Krzysztof Łopaciński
Alicja Maciejak
Helena Madej
Marta Majewska
Lidia Majowicz
Dorota Martka
Beata Mazepa
Jolanta Musielak
Edyta Niewińska
Jolanta Nowak
Magdalena Nowak
Elżbieta Opyc
Ewa Ostręga
Anna Paplicka
Dorota Ratuszniak
Marta Reimann
Marta Scherautz
Agnieszka Sielicka
Aleksandra S-Kurzawa
Renata Stańczak
Mateusz Stasiełowicz
Iwona Stróżyk-Potopa
Wioletta Syrek
Ewa Szabała
Renata Szczubiała
Anna Wołoszyn
Joanna Zbierska
Olimpia Żukowska
SP 1 Głuchołazy
SP Kiełczów
SP 6 Kłodzko
SP 3 Lubin
SP 3 Lubin
SP Ligota Polska
SP Bolesławiec
SP Smolec
SP Mrowiny
SP 1 Milicz
SP 63 Wrocław
SP 1 Wołów
SP Brzezia Łąka
SP 10 Lubin
SP Zawonia
SP Amigo Wrocław
SP Brzezia Łąka
SP 24 Wrocław
SP ??? Rawicz
SP Ciechów
SP 83 Wrocław
SP Brzezia Łąka
SP Niedźwiedzice
SP 1 Głuchołazy
SP Radostów Średni
SP 1 Wołów
SP Świętochłowice
SP Długołęka
SP Ciepłowody
SP 7 Lubin
SP 2 Jelenia Góra
SP 83 Wrocław
SP Gryfów Śląski
SP 37 Kraków
SP 1 Wołów
SP 3 Środa Śląska
SP 84 Wrocław
SP 6 Kłodzko
SP Jędrzychowice
SP Dual Mikołów
SP 16 Wrocław
SP "Zielona Szkoła" Lubin
SP Żmigród
SP 64 Poznań
SP Malczyce
-
-
-
S-N
S-N
-
S-N
S-N
-
S-N
-
S-N
S-N
-
S-N
S-N
-
-
-
S-N
S-N
-
S-N
-
-
S-N
-
-
-
-
S-N
S-N
S-N
-
-
S-N
-
-
-
-
S-N
-
-
-
S-N
  wolne miejsca 0  

szkoły średnie

l.p. imię i nazwisko afiliacja
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Agnieszka Andrzejewska
Anna Borowiec
Edyta Gabryś-Bałaga
Anita Gałąska
Sebastian Guz
Urszula Kacprzycka
Gabriela Kruszewska
Lech Musielak
Beata Rembacz-Bonk
Agnieszka Ryszka
Anna Szewczyk
Urszula Szymczak
Barbara Tarasek
Monika Waloszek-Gąsior
Joanna Zdanowicz
ZS Bolków
I LO Legnica
II LO Wrocław
I LO Tarnowskie Góry
XIV LO Wrocław
II LO Jelenia Góra
ZSP Lubań
ZSP Lubań
LO 1 Bolesławiec
ZSS Kłodzko
Technikum Środowiska Poznań
LO 12 Wrocław
ZS nr 3 Wałbrzych
LO 1 Rawicz
ZSP Lubań
  wolne miejsca 2