Szkoły zgłoszone do IIIX edycji KOMY

szkoły podstawowe

l.p. szkoła liczba uczestników
eliminacji / finału
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.
26.
27.
28.
29.
30.
31.
32.
33.
34.
35.
36.
37.
38.
39.
40.
41.
42.
43.
44.
45.
46.
47.
48.
49.
50.
SP Bardo Śląskie
SP 2 Bolesławiec
SP 4 Bolesławiec
SP Oxpress Bolesławiec
SP 1 Jawor
SP 5 Jawor
SP 6 Kłodzko
SP 7 Kłodzko
SP Kostomłoty
SP Ligota Polska
SP 4 Lubań
SP 3 Lubin
SP 7 Lubin
SP 4 Lubliniec
SP Malczyce
SP Miękinia
SP 1 Milicz
SP Mrowiny
SP Osolin
SP Pogwizdów
SP 2 Polanica-Zdrój
SP Ptaszków
SP Rakoszyce
SP Sadków
SP Smolec
SP 2 Syców
SP 28 Wałbrzych
SP 24 STO Warszawa
SP 1 Wołów
SP 1 Wrocław
SP 3 Wrocław
SP 9 Wrocław
SP 19 Wrocław
SP 23 Wrocław
SP 26 Wrocław
SP 42 Wrocław
SP 46 Wrocław
SP 51 Wrocław
SP 53 Wrocław
SP 63 Wrocław
SP 64 Wrocław
SP 76 Wrocław
SP 77 Wrocław
SP 82 Wroclaw
SP 107 Wrocław
SP Atut Wroclaw
SP Sigma Wrocław
MdM SP Wrocław
SP 3 Ząbkowice Śl.
SP Żórawina
0 / 0
11 /
17 /
16 /
20 / 1
9 /
7 /
6 /
7 /
-
12 /
13 /
7 /
0 / 0
17 /
17 /
1 / 0
7 /
-
17 /
18 /
-
7 /
7 /
3 /
-
20 /
-
17 /
-
-
-
7 /
-
-
3 /
-
31 /
14 /
12 /
13 /
17 /
11 /
38 /
22 /
40 /
-
-
41 /
17 /
razem 523 /

 

gimnazja

l.p. szkoła liczba uczestników
eliminacji / finału
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.
26.
27
28.
29.
30.
31.
32.
33.
34.
35.
36.
37.
38.
39.
40.
41.
42.
43.
44.
45.
46.
47.
48.
49.
50.
51.
52.
53.
54.
55.
56.
57.
58.
59.
60.
61.
GM Bardo Śląskie
SP 4 Bogatynia klasy GM
GM 3 Bolesławiec
GM Oxpress Bolesławiec
GM Ciepłowody
SP 3 Głogów klasy GM
GM 5 Głogów
SP 8 Głogów klasy GM
SP 1 Jawor klasy VII
SP 2 Jawor klasy GM
SP 5 Jawor klasy GM
SP 2 Jelenia Góra klasy GM
GM 3 Jelenia Góra
GM w ZSO Jelenia Góra
SP 1 Kłodzko klasy GM
SP 6 Kłodzko klasy VII
SP 7 Kłodzko klasy GM
SP Kryniczno klasy GM
Koło matematyczne przy I LO Lubań
III LO Lubin klasy GM
SP 3 Lubin klasy GM
SP 7 Lubin klasy VII i GM
GM Królowej Jadwigi Lublin
SP 4 Lubliniec
SP Malczyce kl. VII i GM
GM Miękinia
SP 1 Milicz kl. VII
GM Ad Astra Milicz
SP Mrowiny klasy GM
SP 2 Polanica-Zdrój
SP Rakoszyce klasy VII
SP Sadków klasy VII
SP 5 Strzelin klasy GM
SP 2 Syców kl. VII
GM Ścinawa
SP 3 Środa Śląska klasy GM
GM Sport.-Jęz. Trzebnica
SP 28 Wałbrzych
GM 42 Warszawa
GM 99 STO Warszawa
SP 1 Wołów klasy VII i GM
SP 19 Wrocław klasy VII
SP 42 Wrocław klasy VII
SP 64 Wrocław klasy VII
SP 66 Wrocław klasy GM
SP 76 Wrocław klasy VII
SP 77 Wrocław klasy GM
SP 82 Wrocław klasy VII
SP 107 Wrocław klasy VII
GM 12 Wrocław
GM 26 Wrocław
GM 38 Wrocław
GA PWr Wrocław
LO Atut Wrocław klasy GM
Eur. GM Informatyczno-Językowe Ww
MdM GM Wrocław
SP 3 Ząbkowice Śl.
GM 1 Ząbkowice Śl.
GM Europejskie Zgorzelec
Łużycka SP Zgorzelec
SP Żórawina klasy VII
-
-
-
7 /
-
-
-
-
13 /
-
3 /
-
-
-
-
2 /
8 /
-
-
-
5 /
16 /
-
6 /
11 /
-
-
-
-
7 /
3 /
7 /
-
-
-
-
-
15 /
-
-
4 /
3 /
9 /
10 /
-
9 /
-
8 /
7 /
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21 /
-
-
-
3 /
razem 177

 

szkoły ponadgimnazjalne

l.p. szkoła liczba uczestników
eliminacji / finału
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.
26.
27.
28.
29.
30.
31.
32.
33.
34.
35.
36.
37.
38.
39.
LO 1 Bolesławiec
LO 2 Dzierżoniów
LO 1 Głogów
LO 2 Głogów
ZS Głuchołazy
LO Góra
LO 1 Jawor
LO 3 Jelenia Góra
ZS Ek.-Turyst. Jelenia Góra
ZS Elektr. Jelenia Góra
ZST Mechanik Jelenia Góra
LO 3 Kalisz
LO Kamienna Góra
LO Kluczbork
LO Lubań
LO Królowej Jadwigi Lublin
LO 1 Olesno
LO 1 Oleśnica
LO 2 Oleśnica
LO 1 Ostrów Wielkopolski
LO 2 Ostrów Wielkopolski
ZSP Energetyk Wałbrzych
CLV LO Warszawa
CKZiU Wołów
LO 5 Wrocław
LO 6 Wrocław
LO 7 Wrocław
LO 10 Wrocław
LO 12 Wrocław
LO 15 Wrocław
LA PWr Wrocław
ZSEO Wrocław
ZSTi E Wrocław
MKM IM UWr Wrocław
LO Zgorzelec
LO Eur. Zgorzelec
 
razem