Uczestnicy XIX LON

Młodzicy (kl. 3-5 SP)

l.p. imię i nazwisko afiliacja kl opłata pokój
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
Szymon Czapliński
Filip Domaradzki
Stanisław Dulewicz
Bartosz Kasperski
Tadeusz Kośmider
Franciszek Kurlej
Anna Maria Mykuliak
Aleksander Porębny
Anna Skiba
Michał Strzelecki
Adam Szymczak
Antoni Winiarski
Franciszek Winiarski
Ignacy Włodarski
MdM Młodzicy
MdM Juniorzy
MdM Młodzicy
MdM Młodzicy
MdM Młodzicy
MdM Juniorzy
MdM Młodzicy
MdM Młodzicy
MdM Młodzicy
MdM Młodzicy
MdM Młodzicy
MdM Młodzicy
MdM Młodzicy
MdM Młodzicy
5
5
4
5
4
6
5
5
5
5
3
4
5
2
200
225
200
400
400
225
200
200
200
200
200
400
400
200
104
105
101
105
101
105
102
104
102
105
101
104
104
101
  wolne miejsca 0      

Juniorzy młodsi (kl. 6 SP)

l.p. imię i nazwisko afiliacja kl opłata pokój
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
Maciej Boroń
Zuzanna Dulewicz
Tymon Jaworski
Laura Jędrysiak
Wiktor Jokiel
Oskar Karita
Iwo Lizurej
Jan Myszka
Szymon Paszkiewicz
Brunon Przybylski
Marko Savytskyy
Kinga Skrzek
Iga Szostak
Jan Szostek
MdM Juniorzy
MdM Juniorzy
MdM Juniorzy
MdM Juniorzy
MdM Juniorzy
MdM Juniorzy
MdM Juniorzy
MdM Juniorzy
MdM Juniorzy
MdM Juniorzy
MdM Juniorzy
MdM Juniorzy
MdM Juniorzy
MdM Juniorzy
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
5
225
225
400
225
225
400
225
225
225
225
225
225
225
225
107
108
107
108
109
107
106
107
106
106
106
108
108
109
  wolne miejsca 0      

Juniorzy starsi (kl. 7-8 SP)

l.p. imię i nazwisko afiliacja kl opłata pokój
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
Wiktoria Bazan
Nela Chowaniec
Paweł Czarny
Radosław Górzyński
Maja Jas
Oliwier Jokiel
Filip Klich
Karol Łacina
Michał Plata
Leon Przybylski
Wojciech Szczerczowski
Katarzyna Tomaszek
Paulina Żeleźnik
KO Juniorzy
SP 90 Wrocław
MdM Juniorzy
SP 1 Lubin
MdM Juniorzy
MdM Juniorzy
MdM Juniorzy
KO Juniorzy
KO Juniorzy
KO Juniorzy
SP 2 Syców
KO Juniorzy
KO Juniorzy
7
7
7
8
7
7
7
8
8
7
7
8
7
225
400
225
400
225
225
225
225
225
225
400
400
50
110
102
109
115
110
109
114
115
115
115
114
110
110
  wolne miejsca 1      

Licealiści

l.p. imię i nazwisko afiliacja kl opłata pokój
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
Bartłomiej Bychawski
Inga Chowaniec
Wiktoria Karita
Michał Mądrala
Yaroslav Mykuliak
Illya Nikonenko
Antoni Łasica
Matylda Odrowąż-Wilkońska
Maciej Szczerczowski
Jakub Szydło
Grzegorz Uznański
Marika Wardzała
Cyprian Ziółkowski
KO Seniorzy
VII LO Wrocław
MdM Seniorzy
KO Seniorzy
KO Seniorzy
KO Seniorzy
KO Seniorzy
V LO Wrocław
MdM Seniorzy
KO Seniorzy
II LO Wrocław
MdM Seniorzy
KO Seniorzy
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
100
400
400
100
100
0
400
400
140
400
225
140
400
112
111
111
112
113
113
113
111
114
112
114
111
112
  wolne miejsca 1      

Kadra

l.p. imię i nazwisko afiliacja pokój
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
Małgorzata Mikołajczyk
Michał Śliwiński
Marcin Aleksa
Michał Dymowski
Dawid Migacz
Olga Mikołajczyk-Łado
Adam Waliczek
IM UWr
IM UWr
IM UWr
IM UWr
IM UWr
V LO Wrocław
CapGemini
100
120
103
103
103
127
120